Dienstag, 2. Mai 2017

Zeit

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

 

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

15:00

1

1

K3

S : T

24:31

 

3

3

M2

T : V

4:76

 

2

2

K2

V : OÖ

32:31n.V

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:00

4

1

M3

OÖ : S

33:14

 

6

3

K1

NÖ : ST

48:30 

 

5

2

M1

W : ST

 41:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:30 - 18:00 Uhr

Abendessen

18:15 Uhr

Eröffnungsfeier

 

Mittwoch, 3. Mai 2017

Zeit

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

 

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

9:00

7

1

K1

W : NÖ

27:29

 

9

3

K2

OÖ : K

14:56 

 

8

2

K3

B : S

60:11 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:00

10

1

M1

B : W

14:27 

 

12

3

M3

NÖ : OÖ:

 41:22

 

11

2

M2

K : T

31:18 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:00

13

1

K2

K : V

53:19

 

15

3

K3

T : B

16:73 

 

14

2

K1

ST : W

28:35 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00

16

1

M3

S : NÖ

8:58 

 

18

3

M1

ST : B

30:29 

 

17

2

M2

V : K

37:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00– 14:00 Uhr: Mittagessen

Zeit

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

 

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

14:00

19

1

K4

NÖ : V

64:35 

 

21

3

K6

St : OÖ

20:32 

 

20

2

K5

W : K

13:54

 

 

 

 

 

 

15:00

22

1

M4

W : K

50:10

 

24

3

M6

B : T

44:15 

 

23

2

M5

St : V

41:27 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:00

25

1

K4

V : B

16:57 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

2

K5

K : T

51:20 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:30 - 18:30 Uhr

Abendessen

19:00 Uhr

Rahmenprogramm: Altes Kino

 

 

 

 


 

Donnerstag, 4. Mai 2017

Zeit

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

 

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

9:00

27

1

M4

K : NÖ

17:32

 

29

3

M6

T : S

17:15

 

28

2

M5

V : OÖ

23:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:00

30

1

K4

NÖ : B

 26:56

 

32

3

K6

St : S

28:25 

 

31

2

K5

W : T

42:29 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:00

33

1

M4

W : NÖ

39:36 

 

35

3

M6

B : S

37:16 

 

34

2

M5

St : OÖ

24:27 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:00– 13:00 Uhr: Mittagessen

Zeit

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

 

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

13:00

36

1

Kreuzsp.

B : W

49:20 

 

38

3

K6

OÖ: S

39:18 

 

37

2

Kreuzsp.

NÖ : K

31:47 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:00

39

1

Kreuzsp.

W : St

33:28 

 

41

3

Platz 5/6

V : T

32:37 

 

40

2

Kreuzsp.

NÖ : OÖ

41:23 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15:00

43

1

Platz 3/4

W  : NÖ

29:43 

 

42

2

Platz 5/6

K : V

29:49

16:00

44

1

Platz 3/4

St - OÖ

29:38 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:00 - 18:00 Uhr

Siegerehrung der Plätze 5 - 9

18:00 – 19:30 Uhr

Abendessen

 

 

 

 

Freitag, 5. Mai 2017

Zeit

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

9:00

45

H

Finale

W : NÖ

30 : 19 

10:30

46

H

Finale

B : K

36:29 

anschließend:

Siegerehrung der Plätze 1 - 4