Dienstag, 24. April 2018

Zeit

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

 

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

15:00

1

1

     

 

3

3

     
 

2

2

     

 

 

 

     

16:00

4

1

     

 

6

3

     

 

5

2

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Abendessen

 

Eröffnungsfeier

 

Mittwoch, 25. April 2018

Zeit

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

 

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

9:00

7

1

     

 

9

3

     

 

8

2

     

 

 

 

     

10:00

10

1

     

 

12

3

     

 

11

2

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:00

13

1

     

 

15

3

     

 

14

2

     

 

 

 

     

12:00

16

1

     

 

18

3

     

 

17

2

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mittagessen

Zeit

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

 

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

14:00

19

1

K4

   

 

21

3

     

 

20

2

K5

   

 

 

 

     

15:00

22

1

M4

   

 

24

3

     

 

23

2

M5

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:00

25

1

K4

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

2

K5

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Abendessen

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Donnerstag,25. April 2018

Zeit

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

 

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

 

27

1

     

 

29

3

M6

   
 

28

2

     

 

 

 

 

   
 

30

1

     

 

32

3

K6

   
 

31

2

     

 

 

 

 

   
 

33

1

     

 

35

3

M6

   
 

34

2

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mittagessen

Zeit

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

 

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

 

36

1

Kreuzsp.

   

 

38

3

K6

   
 

37

2

Kreuzsp.

   

 

 

 

 

   
 

39

1

Kreuzsp.

   

 

41

3

Platz 5/6

   
 

40

2

Kreuzsp.

   

 

 

 

 

   
 

43

1

Platz 3/4

   

 

42

2

Platz 5/6

   
 

44

1

Platz 3/4

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Siegerehrung der Plätze 5 - 9

18:00 – 19:30 Uhr

Abendessen

 

 

 

 

Freitag, 5. Mai 2017

Zeit

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

9:00

45

H

Finale

   

10:30

46

H

Finale

   

anschließend:

Siegerehrung der Plätze 1 - 4